Diversified Commercial Services
See all in Find stocks →P/E
15.9×
ROCE
14.7%
Op. margin
13.0%
Sales growth 3Y
11.9%
Profit growth 3Y
27.8%
Share price 1Y
−14.7%
Companies
| Company | Market cap | P/E | ROCE | Op. margin | Sales growth 3Y | Share price 1Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| International Gemological Institute | ₹17K Cr | 33.3× | 40.1% | 58.1% | 34.7% | +15.9% |
| WeWork India Management | ₹9K Cr | 89.8× | 101.0% | 24.3% | 22.9% | −2.0% |
| Indiabulls | ₹7K Cr | 16.1× | 10.6% | 34.6% | 1864.0% | +43.5% |
| Nesco | ₹7K Cr | 17.3× | 17.1% | 45.3% | 19.5% | −26.8% |
| Nirlon | ₹6K Cr | 15.9× | 29.8% | 69.2% | 5.3% | — |
| Rentomojo | ₹6K Cr | — | — | 22.6% | — | — |
| Smartworks Coworking Spaces | ₹5K Cr | 97.0× | 57.4% | 19.0% | 36.2% | −19.1% |
| LEAP India | ₹5K Cr | 76.7× | 2.0% | 22.5% | — | — |
| Elevate Campuses | ₹5K Cr | 14.7× | — | 56.3% | — | — |
| Quess Corp | ₹5K Cr | 16.6× | 27.5% | 1.8% | -3.7% | +30.0% |
| Inox Green Energy Services | ₹4K Cr | 33.9× | 10.5% | 2.1% | 3.4% | −62.3% |
| Indiqube Spaces | ₹4K Cr | — | 43.4% | 16.7% | 35.8% | −20.7% |
| CMS Info Systems | ₹3K Cr | 11.2× | 16.7% | 14.9% | 9.1% | −45.1% |
| Sanghvi Movers | ₹3K Cr | 15.9× | 15.8% | 24.4% | 32.9% | −9.2% |
| Hemisphere Properties India | ₹3K Cr | — | -1.2% | -998.1% | -20.9% | −24.9% |
| EFC (I) | ₹3K Cr | 10.3× | 35.6% | 34.0% | 115.8% | −41.7% |
| Bluspring Enterprises | ₹2K Cr | — | 2.8% | 1.1% | — | +89.0% |
| Awfis Space Solutions | ₹2K Cr | 19.7× | 45.6% | 11.2% | 39.9% | −61.1% |
| Teamlease Services | ₹2K Cr | 12.2× | 15.9% | 0.8% | 14.4% | −36.5% |
| Kapston Services | ₹1K Cr | 46.8× | 14.9% | 5.6% | — | +152.0% |
| Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings | ₹1K Cr | 158.8× | 1.4% | -49.5% | 1.8% | +10.3% |
| Updater Services | ₹1K Cr | 13.7× | 10.3% | 3.3% | 11.9% | −13.2% |
| Krystal Integrated Services | ₹790.67 Cr | 12.9× | 15.3% | 5.6% | 21.8% | −5.6% |
| South West Pinnacle Exploration | ₹572.379 Cr | 13.1× | 21.5% | 20.8% | 25.1% | −0.2% |
| PTL Enterprises | ₹510.407 Cr | 11.2× | 7.7% | 86.6% | 0.0% | −3.8% |
| Dev Accelerator | ₹397.36 Cr | 39.1× | 18.9% | 22.8% | 47.8% | −6.1% |
| Tara Chand InfraLogistic Solutions | ₹368.743 Cr | 13.3× | 4.4% | 16.8% | — | −46.5% |
| Radiant Cash Management Services | ₹333.336 Cr | 10.6× | 8.6% | 7.7% | — | −41.1% |
| A2Z Infra Engineering | ₹242.496 Cr | 66.2× | 11.5% | -0.6% | 3.4% | −16.2% |
| Alankit | ₹215.952 Cr | 9.7× | 6.9% | 2.3% | 3.3% | −40.8% |
| Aarvi Encon | ₹192.987 Cr | 10.0× | 14.6% | 3.0% | 14.2% | +8.8% |
| Ruchi Infrastructure | ₹116.584 Cr | 20.0× | 3.7% | 11.0% | -1.6% | −33.3% |
| Coral India Finance & Housing | ₹111.476 Cr | 7.7× | 8.0% | 77.0% | -19.5% | −33.5% |
| The Motor & General Finance | ₹92.171 Cr | 0.6× | 73.3% | -33.4% | 8.0% | −9.3% |
| ICDS | ₹64.882 Cr | 99.6× | 3.1% | -20.9% | 7.6% | +2.1% |
| Future Market Networks | ₹53.878 Cr | 6.5× | 12.3% | 10.0% | 2.2% | −31.6% |
Largest companies first. See every company in Find stocks →
Medians from the latest consolidated results (2026-11-01); share price change over the last year.